Sign In | Join Free | My udpf.com
udpf.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Used Manufacturing & Processing Machinery >

Commercial Compact Rooftop Air Conditioner Environmental Friendly With High COP

Categories Unitary Air Conditioner
Brand Name: Eurostars
Model Number: ESSA35WDCT
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.
MOQ: 1 piece
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 6000 pcs per year
Delivery Time: 30 days after deposit confirmed
Packaging Details: Wooden case package
Power Supply: 380V/3PH/50HZ
Electrical Heater: Optional
Design DB: 27℃
Design WB: 19.5℃
Evaporator Fan: Centrifugal
Condense Fan: Axial
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Commercial Compact Rooftop Air Conditioner Environmental Friendly With High COP

    Commercial Compact Rooftop Air Conditioner Environmental Friendly With High COP


    1. Air cooled rooftop packaged air conditioner main components

    (1) Scroll type compressor
    (2) Throttling Device

    (3) Heat Exchanger

    (4) Evaporator fan

    (5) Condenser fan
    (6) Control system

    (7) Electrode Humidifier(optional)
    (8) Electric heater(optional)

    (9) Air filter


    2. Rooftop packaged air conditioner features

    (1) Environmental friendly gas R407C, or R410A

    (2) Complete factory charged, wired and run tested

    (3) Scroll compressors with internal line break overload and high-pressure protection

    (4) High Pressure and Low Pressure/Loss of charge protection standard on all models

    (5) Solid Core liquid line filter drier

    (6) High performance belt drive motor and quick adjust belt system

    (7) Permanently lubricated evaporator and condenser motors

    (8) Pressure sensors provide refrigerant pressures, superheat, and subcooling on the controller display

    (9) Copper tube/Aluminum Fin indoor coils with all aluminum microchannel condenser coil


    3. Rooftop packaged air conditioner installation scheme


    4. Rooftop packaged air conditioner technical specifications

    Model ESSA-25WDCT30WDCT35WDCT40WDCT50WDCT
    25WDCHT30WDCHT35WDCHT40WDCHT

    50WDCHT

    Cooling capacityKW8899115136175
    USRT25.0328.1632.7138.6849.77
    Heating capacityKW94.0104.0123.0140.0187.0
    USRT26.7329.5834.9839.8253.19
    Power input(KW)Cooling32.441.045.554.371.0
    Heating33.642.547.256.373.3
    EER2.72.42.52.52.5
    COP2.82.42.62.52.6
    Power supply380/400/415/440V-3PH-50HZ
    CompressorTypeScroll
    Quantitypcs33444
    EvaporatorRipple Aluminum Fins around Copper Pipe
    CondenserRipple Aluminum Fins around Copper Pipe
    Evaporator fan
    (Indoor fan)
    TypeCentrifugal
    Air flowm3/h1500018500200002600030000
    Condenser fan
    (Outdoor fan)
    TypeAxial
    Air flowm3/h3200040000440005200064000
    PowerKW2.22.2334.5
    Qtypcs34444
    RefrigerantTypeR22/R407C
    Circuit33444
    ChargeKg5.50.750.751.11.1
    FilterWashable Nylon Filter
    Electrical heater
    (optional)
    TypeFine type
    CapacityKW4044465268
    DimensionLmm32004000420043004300
    Wmm22002150215021502200
    Hmm19601960210021002100
    WeightKG11401700186021202360


    5. Rooftop unitary air conditioner assembly line


    Cheap Commercial Compact Rooftop Air Conditioner Environmental Friendly With High COP for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen Eurostars Technology Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 udpf.com. All rights reserved.