Sign In | Join Free | My udpf.com
udpf.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hardware > Door & Window Hinges >

Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode

fiber optic attenuator single mode

6,150 Results
All Verified fiber optic attenuator single mode suppliers & fiber optic attenuator single mode manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fiber optic attenuator single mode products.
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, ISO Certificate
Model Number: SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Place of Origin: China Packaging Details: 1PCS/PE Bag
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: A-P-MU Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 2days Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator Minimum Order Quantity: 50 PCS
Delivery Time: 5-7 working day Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: CE / ISO / RoHS
Model Number: FC UPC Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-10 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO
Model Number: ATTN-LCS-MVOA-01 Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO:9001
Model Number: FA-FC1 Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal,Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: ATT-FIX-LCU-3 Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SINO Certification: UL; SGS; ROHS
Model Number: SN - 002 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece As MOQ On Request
Delivery Time: Delivery In 7 - 15 Business Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SMD Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: SC UPC 5bd Simplex mode Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 4 - 6 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI/OEM/ODM Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: ST-ST Minimum Order Quantity: 25pcs
Delivery Time: 2~3 days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Horizon Certification: ISO9001:2008,RoHS
Model Number: AT-M-FCU Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 3-4 working days Place of Origin: China
Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANGNET/OEM Model Number: E2000 Build Out Attenuator
Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pieces Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
Place of Origin: Shenzhen China Price: 0.15~4.5USD/PCS
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SENTER Certification: CE
Model Number: ST3200 Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC
Place of Origin: ZIBO CHINA Price: USD500-1000
Shandong Senter Electronic Co., Ltd. [Shandong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: Seifree Model Number: LC, fixed type
Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS Delivery Time: Payment after one week
Payment Terms: T/T Place of Origin: WUHAN
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCC Certification: CE; ISO9001; RoHS
Model Number: FOCC - ATT012 Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
Delivery Time: Delivery Time 5 - 7 Working Days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C, MoneyGram
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: FOCONEC Certification: RoHS
Model Number: SC SM Attenuator Minimum Order Quantity: 5
Delivery Time: 2-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD. [Shandong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: JCOPEL Certification: ROHS
Model Number: FC/PC-SC/PC Attenuator Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8 workdays Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED [Hongkong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS SGS
Model Number: Fiber Optic Attenuator Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Delivery Time: 3-10 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: ZD Certification: ISO 9001
Model Number: FC - LC - Flange Type Attenuator Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Delivery Time: 5 - 8 work days Payment Terms: FOB, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: FOMS/OEM Certification: RoHS/SGS
Model Number: FOMS Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 udpf.com. All rights reserved.