Sign In | Join Free | My udpf.com
udpf.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic patch cord mtrj

1,702 Results
All Verified fiber optic patch cord mtrj suppliers & fiber optic patch cord mtrj manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fiber optic patch cord mtrj products.
Brand Name: CY COM Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Model Number: MTRJ-LC OM3 DX Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 3-15 days Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC or customized Certification: RoHS
Model Number: MTRJ to LC Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 5-10 working days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FUJI Certification: ISO,CE,ROHS
Model Number: FJ-SC01 Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Place of Origin: CHINA
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HYG Certification: ISO9001, CE, ROHS
Model Number: HYG-PC Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month differnent type/length,you can choose
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Geehe (OEM&ODM) Certification: ISO9001:2015,ISO14001:2015,Telcordia Standard
Model Number: GH-OP-0018 Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs
Delivery Time: With 5-7 days after confirmed the order Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, Western Union,Cash, MoneyGram
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: ROHS
Model Number: UNF-STLC Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3~5 business days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-OM3-2.0-L-3M Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Optic River Communication Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TW-SCIE or OEM Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001,CE
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 10 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/A, D/P
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Yogel Certification: ROHS
Model Number: ST 0.9mm Connector Minimum Order Quantity: 1Piece
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days after despoit Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: MTRJ-LC-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO, UL ,CE ,RoHS
Model Number: Patch cord SX SM SC/APC Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pieces
Place of Origin: China Price: USD 0.8-2 pieces
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ Lansan Certification: CE/ RoHS/ ETL/ UL
Model Number: FC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meters
Delivery Time: 10-12 Work Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: OM3 patchcord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: Rohs
Model Number: Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1pc middle box, 6pcs in one carton Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal;
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CSYHT Certification: ISO9001:2015
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Delivery Time: 10days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C Place of Origin: china
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: QualitY or QY Certification: ISO90012015, SGS
Model Number: QPCLC to SC Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs for minium order
Delivery Time: 8-12 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KEXINT Certification: IS0 9001-2015
Model Number: KXT-PC-FC/UPC Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 7 Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs Delivery Time: in one week
Payment Terms: T/T Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China
Insertion Loss(dB): ≤0.3 Repeatability(dB): ≤0.1
Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd. [Zhejiang,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: LC/LC 10G DX Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: EVERTOP Certification: CE
Model Number: SC/UPC-LC/UPC Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [China]
Site Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 udpf.com. All rights reserved.