Sign In | Join Free | My udpf.com
udpf.com
Products
Search by Category

lc lc om3 patch cord

1,329 Results
All Verified lc lc om3 patch cord suppliers & lc lc om3 patch cord manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality lc lc om3 patch cord products.
Brand Name: Geehe,OEM Certification: Telcordia-GR326Core
Model Number: Geehe- CS Connector 001 Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Delivery Time: Within 3-5 Working Days, Based On Quantity Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/P, D/A, Western Union,Cash
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: QualitY or QY Certification: ISO90012015, SGS
Model Number: QPCSC-APC-UPC-SX Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 8-12 working days Payment Terms: T/T
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: LC-OM3-SX-0.9mm-1m Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER Certification: ROHS
Model Number: MTP/MPO-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Delivery Time: 5~7business days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: LC-LC Duplex Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3days Payment Terms: T/C,T/T
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: fiber patch cords om3 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SUNWISE Model Number: LC UPC to LC UPC
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days
Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal Place of Origin: Made In China
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Certification: ISO 9001 Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
Delivery Time: 7-10 Days Payment Terms: 30% deposit , Balance due within 7 days from date of shipment bill of lading
Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cable Core Type:: Single-mode
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: LC-SC-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OMC or OEM Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: OM3 50 / 125 Multimode LC to LC 10G Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH Zipcord for 10G application data center Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 days after payment confirmed Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T,creit card, paypal, alipay
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANSHI Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: AS-FPC-MPO-LC Minimum Order Quantity: CAN DISCUSS
Place of Origin: China Price: Negotiable
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY COM Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs Delivery Time: 3-15 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders. Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: LCDU-LCDU-2F-OM5-2.0-L-1M Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Optic River Communication Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY COM Certification: ISO ROHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Delivery Time: 5-10 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C Place of Origin: Shenzhen
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS
Model Number: FPC-MPO Minimum Order Quantity: 20
Delivery Time: in 2-4 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, ESCROW, PayPal, Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FUJI Certification: iSO,CE,ROHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs Delivery Time: 5-7 working days
Place of Origin: CHINA Price: Negotiable
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sogoo Certification: CE&RoHS
Model Number: OEM Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 7-10 working days Payment Terms: T/T; Paypal; Western Union
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SOGOO Certification: CE
Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs Delivery Time: 5-8 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: China
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001,UL,SGS
Model Number: LC-E2000 Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: LC-OM3-SX-0.9mm-1m Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
kocent optec limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 udpf.com. All rights reserved.