Sign In | Join Free | My udpf.com
udpf.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Cordless Telephones >

Lc Lc Om3 Patch Cord

lc lc om3 patch cord

7,344 Results
All Verified lc lc om3 patch cord suppliers & lc lc om3 patch cord manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality lc lc om3 patch cord products.
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: LC-OM3-SX-0.9mm-1m Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: LC-LC Duplex Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3days Payment Terms: T/C,T/T
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: MPO Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 50 PCS
Delivery Time: 7-10 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1~3working days Place of Origin: China
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ Lansan Certification: UL/ CE/ RoHS
Model Number: LC Fiber Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 pcs
Delivery Time: 8-18 work days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NewLight Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs Delivery Time: 3 to 5 working day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal Place of Origin: China
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OMC or Customized Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: Mini Breakout LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 10 units
Delivery Time: 5~8 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: Breakout Fiber Optical Patch Cord 24core Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: SC LC MM Duplex patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China Dongguan
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: LC-SC-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS
Model Number: SC-LC patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-10 working days after received your payment Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece/Pieces 10 Delivery Time: less than 7days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram Type: SC,ST,FC,LC,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000
Number of Conductors: 1 color: Various
Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: KST or OEM Certification: ISO, CE, UL, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: Patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1KM
Delivery Time: 5-7 days Payment Terms: T/T, LC, west union
Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: ODM Or SINDA OEM Certification: ISO, ROHS
Model Number: LC SM SX Patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 3~5 days Payment Terms: T/T ,L/C
Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: HYG Certification: RoHs
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pecs
Delivery Time: 2--3 working days Payment Terms: T/T D/P ,paypal etc
Haiyu Optical Communications Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001,UL,SGS
Model Number: Duplex LC/LC Armored Patch Cord Fiber Optic Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,UL,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001
Model Number: OM3 LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit comfirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: HOPU Certification: ISO,CE,ROHS
Model Number: LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days for sample. check best price for batch order Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd [China]
Active Member
Brand Name: DLX Minimum Order Quantity: 50pieces
Delivery Time: 5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Place of Origin: china Supply Ability: 1000000000000pieces/year
Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Country/Region:china Company:Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Limited
Update:2017-09-27 11:43:32 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Limited [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 udpf.com. All rights reserved.