Sign In | Join Free | My udpf.com
udpf.com
Products
Search by Category

mpo patch cable

9,289 Results
All Verified mpo patch cable suppliers & mpo patch cable manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality mpo patch cable products.
Brand Name: XYT-TECH Certification: ISO9001,ISO14001
Model Number: XYT-PC-XX-XX-1M Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal,Credit Card Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: Rohs
Model Number: MPO patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3-5day for samples, 7-15days for bulk order Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union;paypal
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PUNO Certification: CE; SGS; IS09001-2015; ROHS; UL
Model Number: PN-99888 Minimum Order Quantity: MOQ is saying 5 Pieces for each item
Delivery Time: 7-10 Business Working Day for Delivering Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: USconec Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: MPO/MTP patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pc
Delivery Time: 1 week Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Model Number: MPO 24 Cores Connector Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 5000 Pcs Per Month Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS Model Number: ODVA LC / SC/ MPO
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs Delivery Time: 5
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: PDLC 2F SX SM Waterproof Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: MPO/MPT Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: IN 3 Days Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union or Paypal
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTICO Certification: ISO, CE, RoHS, CPR
Model Number: OP-PC-MM-SC-SC-SX-3.0-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: CE
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs Delivery Time: within 2 weeks
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Place of Origin: China
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
Model Number: FP-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Certification: CE Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Minimum Order Quantity: NO Delivery Time: 10-15 days upon receipt of payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TW-SCIE or OEM Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001,CE
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 10 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/A, D/P
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: MTPf-62LC-OM3-01 Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Delivery Time: 7days after payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: FULLAXS Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: STU-CPRI-2fo-7.0mm/2.0-LSZH-xm Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
kocent optec limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS
Model Number: MTP fiber patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-10 working days after received your payment Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Certification: ROHS Delivery Time: 3-4 days
Payment Terms: T/T in advance Place of Origin: China
OMC INDUSTRY CO.LIMITED [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: FOMS/OEM Certification: RoHS/SGS
Model Number: FOMS Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 udpf.com. All rights reserved.