Sign In | Join Free | My udpf.com
udpf.com
Products
Search by Category

thin cable trunking

4,959 Results
All Verified thin cable trunking suppliers & thin cable trunking manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality thin cable trunking products.
Brand Name: CHBEST Certification: CE,BV,SGS
Model Number: YX-600 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Delivery Time: 5-60days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Cangzhou Best Machinery Co., Ltd [Hebei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TONGXIANG HENGCHAO Minimum Order Quantity: 50000 Meters
Delivery Time: 5-8 Days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Place of Origin: CHINA Price: USD 0~2 Per Meter
Tongxiang Hengchao Plastics Co.,LTD [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: REDY-MED Certification: CE/ISO13485
Model Number: BI-EX Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 5-8 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen Redy-Med Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER Certification: ROHS
Model Number: MTP/MPO-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Delivery Time: 5~7business days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sussman Certification: CE,SGS,ISO
Model Number: SM-CT Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Delivery Time: 75days after deposit Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, MoneyGram, Western Union
Sussman Machinery(Wuxi) Co.,Ltd [Jiangsu,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: ISO9001-2015
Model Number: FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM3-10 Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Delivery Time: 7days after payment Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM/ODM Certification: RoHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs Delivery Time: 5~15 days depends on quantity
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TOPELE Certification: ISO
Model Number: GI cable trunking Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Delivery Time: 20 days for one 20ft container Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sight
TOPELE ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: WIFOR Certification: CE
Model Number: WF- XC002 Minimum Order Quantity: 500pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 days for sample;15-17 days for mass product Payment Terms: T/T;Western Union
Wifor International Trade Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: MPO-FC-12F-3.0-1M-L-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Optic River Communication Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: CE , ISO , RoHS
Model Number: MPO- SC Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days ( according to your quantity ) Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram , paypal, MoneyGram
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Libo Certification: CE, ISO9000,ISO14001,RoSH,Certificate of Network access of Broadcast equipment, State Administration
Model Number: PⅢ 500JCASS Minimum Order Quantity: 0.5KM
Delivery Time: Within 15 days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM or OMC Certification: IEC-61754-7; JIS C5982; TIA-604-5(FOCIS5); Telcordia GR-1435-CORE
Model Number: 12 Fibres 9 / 125μm 2.0mm MPO Female To MPO Female Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, Paypal
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HOLDEE Certification: ISO9001 2015
Minimum Order Quantity: 200 Meters Delivery Time: 12 Days for 1X40' Container
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P Place of Origin: China
Jiangsu Holdee Electric Co.,Ltd [China]
Active Member
Brand Name: HOLDEE Certification: ISO9001 2015,CCC
Minimum Order Quantity: 200 Meters Delivery Time: 12 Days for 1X40' Container
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P Place of Origin: China
Jiangsu Holdee Electric Co.,Ltd [China]
Active Member
Brand Name: JUKI Certification: ISO
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Delivery Time: 1day
Payment Terms: TT, Paypal Place of Origin: Japan
Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: HOLDEE Certification: ISO9001 2015,CCC
Minimum Order Quantity: 200 Meters Delivery Time: 12 Days for 1X40' Container
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P Place of Origin: China
Jiangsu Holdee Electric Co.,Ltd [China]
Active Member
Brand Name: OEM ODM Certification: ROHS SGS ISO
Model Number: Cable trunking Minimum Order Quantity: 3000Meter
Delivery Time: 20DAYS Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shanghai Ruizhan Plastic Manufacturer Co.,Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: EDTY Model Number: SF0001
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable Delivery Time: 3-15days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram Place of Origin: China
Yueqing EDTY Electric Co., Ltd. [Zhejiang,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 udpf.com. All rights reserved.