Sign In | Join Free | My udpf.com
China Shenzhen Pusmai Technology Co.,LTD. logo
Shenzhen Pusmai Technology Co.,LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier
Shenzhen Pusmai Technology Co.,LTD.

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver, FTTH Solution and SFP Optical Transceiver Module

More

Splice Sleeve

SMC Cabinet

Single Mode MEMS VOA

10G XFP Optics Module

Fast Connector

Attenuator

SMC Cabinet

TAP PD

CCWDM

EDFA Contact Message

OTN Contact Message

Patch Cord

Company Introduction

Shenzhen Pusmai Technology Co.,LTD.

Account Registered in: 2021
Last Login Date: January 23, 2022
Pusmai company began with WDM trans: transport ip , sdh , PDH , ATM signals , Used to help client expand their bandwidth , upgrade networking . After long years  .  with the development  of muxpond
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen Pusmai Technology Co.,LTD.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2022 udpf.com. All rights reserved.