Sign In | Join Free | My udpf.com
udpf.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Coarse Cereal Products >

125g Dried Corn Starch Rice Vermicelli Noodles For Supermarkets

Categories Rice Vermicelli Noodles
Brand Name: OPAL
Model Number: 125g
Certification: HACCP
Place of Origin: FuJian Province ,China
MOQ: 1956cartons
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 200MT/Month
Delivery Time: about one month after deposit
Packaging Details: 125g,250g,460g
Name: Rice Vermicelli Vietnamese Noodles
Gluten Free: No Gluten
Materials: Rice,corn starch,water
Private Lable: ok
Hand packing: Yes
Processing: Traditional
Weight: 125g
Packing: 125gx60bags/ctns
Product Type: Coarse Cereal Products
Shelf Life: 36months
Style: Dried
Colour: Light yellow
Shape: Round
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    125g Dried Corn Starch Rice Vermicelli Noodles For Supermarkets

    Rice Vermicelli Vietnamese noodles

    Description for Rice Vermicelli Vietnamese Noodles

    Rice Vermicelli Vietnamese Noodles is a very fine noodle made of ground rice and used primarily in Asian cooking. It's sold in Asian markets and the Asian foods section of some supermarkets, usually wrapped in plastic.rice vermicelli are used in most Asian dishes such as soups and salads as well as stir-fries as an alternative to rice.

    Supplier

    Qingdao Opal Industrial Co., Ltd.

    Name of Product

    Rice Flour Rice Noodles Factory

    Brand Name

    OPAL Brand or Private Label

    Origin

    Fujian Province,China

    Other Name

    Xinzhu Rice Vermicelli

    Ingredient

    Corn Starch,Rice ,Water

    Packing size

    125gx60bags/ctn

    Quantity

    1956cartons/40’HC

    Shelf Life

    36moths

    Payment term

    30%t/t deposit, balance by t/t or D/P.

    Delivery time

    One month after deposit and confirming artwork.

    Loading Port

    Xiamen port,China

    Other Packing size Rice Vermicelli Noodles
    250g Rice Vermicelli:250G x30bags/ctn,1950ctns/40’HQ
    460g Rice Vermicelli:460Gx24bags/ctn,1310ctns/40’HQ

    Serving suggestion for rice vermicelli
    Cook 3-5 minutes,match with many vegetables and sauces.
    Company Introduction
    Qingdao Opal Industrial Co., Ltd was established in 2010,located in Qingdao city,Shandong province,China.Main products are vermicelli noodles and peanuts food,including bean thread longkou vermicelli ,rice vermicelli,rice stick,peanut butter,crushed peanut, peanut sliced, peanut powder,our vermicelli noodles are mainly exported to Morocco market,it’s popular for the high quality and low price.
    Our service
    1.Free samples noodles available
    2.Your inquiry related to the products or prices will be replied within 12 hours.
    3.All the raw material is sourcing from the best planting base. Absolutely Natural!
    4.More than 10 years experiences in Asian Noodles and peanut butter.
    5.Accept customer’s inspection before loading or product testing or quality control ect.
    6.Your orders will be strictly processed and inspected carefully before shipment.
    FAQ
    Are you a manufacturer?
    Yes, Qingdao Opal Industrial Co.,ltd is a professional manufacturer and exporter for vermicelli noodles and peanut butter,we owns several factories, vermicelli noodles' in Yantai, Rice Vermicelli’ in Fujian, Peanut butter’ in Qingdao.For fresh vegetables and canned food are only for exporter.Bean vermicelli,rice vermicelli and peanut butter in providing high quality foodstuffs.
    Direct Factory, Good Price.
    Can I visit your factory ?
    We warmly welcome customers to visit us. Before you come here, please advise your schedule, we can arrange attentive service for you.
    Can you help me make my own brand product?
    Yes. OEM brand can be accepted when your quantity reach to an appointed amount,we can add you private logo on our bags and cartons for vermicelli noodles and peanut butter,moreover, free samples of vermicelli noodles and peanut butter can be as evaluate!
    Can you provide other foods besides the condiments you produce?
    Sure. Please tell us the products you need, we will try our best to find them.

    Cheap 125g Dried Corn Starch Rice Vermicelli Noodles For Supermarkets for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Qingdao Opal Industrial Co.,Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0